Comments

Spoofed FBI Tiket alert delivers Locky ransomware — 2 Comments

  1. Others subjects suspected to be of same origin:

    Tiket alert 004338714
    Tiket alert 621228848
    Tiket alert 15374376
    Tiket alert 247871534
    Tiket alert 02518336
    Tiket alert 113806208
    Tiket alert 335447727
    Tiket alert 105630345

    (Numbers seems to be random, but do occur more than once)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *